ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13533021

nr 1353 3021

Hans Ryggen

(1894-1956), Norge

Hans Ryggen (1894-1956), Norway. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x50 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x50 cm

Hans Ryggen, norsk painter born 1894, dead 1956.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 12 2020
at 19:51:13

9/10 09:50:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Ryggen

Read more about Hans Ryggen