ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13533021
*
nr 1353 3021
Hans Ryggen
(1894-1956), Norge
Hans Ryggen (1894-1956), Norway. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x50 cm
Hans Ryggen, norsk painter born 1894, dead 1956.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:51:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/10 09:50:33
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk hans ryggen norden nordeuropa norge norsk olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar skandinavien skandinavisk stilleben
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:32
-
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:15
-
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:29
-
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:40
-
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:55
*
Hans Ryggen
Hans Ryggen, norsk painter born 1894, dead 1956.
nr 1353 3021
Hans Ryggen
(1894-1956), Norge
Hans Ryggen (1894-1956), Norway. Still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 33x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x50 cm
Hans Ryggen, norsk painter born 1894, dead 1956.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/10 09:50:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk hans ryggen norden nordeuropa norge norsk olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar skandinavien skandinavisk stilleben
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:32 -
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:15 -
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:29 -
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:40 -
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:55